Klassetillitsvalgte og OD-kontakter 2017 - 2018

Klassetillitsvalgte og OD-kontakter:

 

KLASSE TILLITSELEV VARA OD-KONTAKT
1HO1 Elise Natalie Kvam Karoline A. Hagen Tiril K. Fylling
1HO2 Rebecca H. Vartdal Madelene Lilleåsen Ajob Dhaqane
1HO3 Anette Furseth Larsen Emma Bakke Grande Maria Lysfjord Grûner
1KD1 Astri S.Brynildsrud Malin T. Sivertstøl Jannike A. Otterlei
1MD1 Marie Selbervik Tuva Pedersen Tuva Pedersen
1MR1 Hanna G. Tornes Trisha M. Masocol Benedicte B. Rørstad
1MU1 Lill-Cathrin Hjelme Eirik Pedersen Sara Baier Evensen
1ST1 Sara Suleeiman Iver Korsbrekke Amelia Hauge
1ST2 Kristine H. Aas Joveig O. Åsemyr Lovise A. Valderhaug
1ST3 Eva Kvalø Linn B. Hofseide Johanne-M. Andersen
1ST4 Kamilla R. Skjong Sander Aarø Fride Drønnen
1ST5 Eric-Andreas Urke Valentina Svendsen Synne Hovden
1ST6 Elisa Hansen Martine N. Nogva Thea E/Sofie B
2AM1 Sirri Ballo Sørnes Dag Josef Sakseid Siri Ballo Sørnes
2BU1 Nathalie Standal Eirik Foss Josefine Sjåstad
2BU2 Lovise Grønningsæter Helene R. Sunde Elise B/Lena S
2HA1 Lovise Voldsund Linas Jankaukis Julie C. Ramsli
2KD1 Iselin Skuseth Flo Michelle B. Nevstad Marie Nilsen
2MD1 Ida Sofie Fiksdal Carlotte Gruner Sunniva Remøy
2MR1 Anna Aarøe Løvik Johannes Ajay Hoff Stine Skarbø
2MU1 Hedda Kurseth Hilde Strømsheim Helle W/David L
2ST1 Marianne Heggstad Victoria Fivelstad Yngvild Johannesen
2ST2 Ragnhild T. Skare Annelie-Mari W. Heim Thea H. Aakvik
2ST3 Marie I. Hansen Hannah D. Bueide Henrik L. Larsgård
2ST4 Kacper Staniszewski Htoo P. P. Gaw Anea S. Pettersen
2ST5 Luka Vukovic Mathilde Finsæther Tiril Ulvenes
3AP1 Natalie Hauge Ingrid Beckmann Elisabeth Hjelvik
3AP2 Jørgen F. Mortveit Linnea W. Blindheim Sigrid A. Tusvik
3MD1 Marit Farkvam Oda Hauge Sara Akslen
3MR1 Veronica Hegstad David Jakobsen Guri-Elise L. Kamp
3MU1 Thomas A. Hansen Andre Bjerknes Synne Remmen
3SF1 Oda Merete Eiken Ida B. Aarnes Maram Alshibli
3ST1 Oskar Mjelde Mork Johann S. Pettersen Parfait Bizoza
3ST2 Martha Årdal Linn Holst-Dyrnes Hannah H. Standal
3ST3 Emil Røys Reite Kristian Kleppe Torstein Vik
3ST4 Lene V. Larsgård Lars Magnus Longva Ayan M. Noor
3ST5 Emilie R. Skarbø Andrea A. Krogsæter Emilie Slyngstad
3201 Ilnur Tukhtametov Martine Listhaug *
4ST1 Tharand Hurlen Marius Austnes Nicolai Hagenæs